?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Two ♡ Min

Name:
2Min A Day ♡ MinHo x TaeMin
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
2Min A Day
♥ 2Min
2Min [MinHo x TaeMin].
2Min (or Taeminho) is a couple fandom shaped by Choi MinHo and Lee TaeMin of SHINee.


♡ Choi Minho
♡ Lee Taemin
* Stage Name: MinHo/민호
* Birth name: Choi MinHo/최민호
* Birth date: December 9, 1991

* Stage Name: TaeMin/태민
* Birth name: Lee TaeMin/이태민
* Birth date: July 18, 1993

free counters

Statistics